overgrown bushes Archived

1074 Hampden Street Holyoke, Massachusetts, 01040 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15112176

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

There are overgrown bushes that block the sightline looking down Hampden Street for oncoming traffic. It is necessary to pull out onto Hampden Street in order to see.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.