Street Sweeping Open

167-193 W Side Dr Town of Hamden, CT, 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15118415

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Significant amount of trash piling up on street from people littering. Requesting street sweeping and cleanup.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...