Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Sidewalk Acknowledged

258 East Ave Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15119313

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalk Repair INT

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-082123-6

Description

Sidewalk was replaced last week and already pooling water. Needs to be fixed.

also asked...
Q. Is there a problem with the sidewalk condition or is something blocking the sidewalk?
A. Condition

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.