Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

324 Fulton St Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15120883

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrowth across from 324-332 Fulton st is an absolute mess. Every year it gets likes this. We gave to walk into Fulton st which is extremely dangerous. Please send a crew out to cut brush and weed whack thank You

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 325 Fulton St
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Overgrowth brush

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.