Pris en compte par: Newton, MA

Snow - Mound on street Reconnu

Countryside Rd Newton, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1513013

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Catégorie:

Snow - Mound on street

Vues:

2817 fois

Quartier:

Newton

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

W136579-030415

Description

Patten Circle & Countryside Rd have been unpassable. I didnt want to complain in the midst of the blizzards but now that we are between storms can this area be cleared up. I have never seen these two streets this bad. Also, pot holes and man hole covers sinking.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.