Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Open

Warren St Hammond, Indiana, 46320 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15130496

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

tree branches have been on this vacant lot for over 2 years. night critters are living in there. can the city just chop it up and dispose of it. Property in Need of Grass Cutting.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...