Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs Acknowledged

23 3rd St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15132830

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

down branch blocking sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 23 3rd st
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. Issue(s) with tree(s) - please click all that apply.
A. Broken Limbs
Q. Other (please be as descriptive as possible)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.