Dead Animal Open

Galloupes Point Rd Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15140061

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead duck being eaten by insects.

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Not too far from Mission on the Bay heading towards Lynn & very near sea wall.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...