Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Other City Request Acknowledged

175 Rodiman Avenue Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15143411

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Other City Request

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Plow truck plowed to close to side hit my walkway

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. Plow truck plowed to close to side hit my walkway
Q. Description
A. Plow truck plowed to close to side hit my walkway

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Trevor Bonilla (Verified Official)

  • Trevor Bonilla (Verified Official)

  • Yavi (Registered User)

  • Jeff Hillman (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.