Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

2100 66th Ave Oakland , California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1514558

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

262 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

569967

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole at intersection of 66th Ave. & Flora Ave.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.