Pothole Archivé

124-144 Maple St Malden, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

1515020

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

530 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 3

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

W007796-030515

Tagged:

pothole

Description

On maple near driveway to school

a aussi demandé...
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. No Answer Given
Q. Urgent/Dangerous Yes/No
A. No

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Malden (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Clos City of Malden (Membre officiel vérifié)

Comments are closed for archived issues.