Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Acknowledged

1620 E 173rd Pl Hammond IN 46324, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15152383

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

House has been in need of grass cut


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.