Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

City tree Acknowledged

2460 Seneca Park Pl Columbus, OH 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15152959

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

City tree

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

there are some really big dead limbs on the tree in front of my house. one came down really close to my car. can some of the big dead limbs be trimmed up.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Tree needs pruned
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 2460 Seneca Park place

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.