Litter/Debris/Hazardous Material Archived

155 Glenwood St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1515417

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W007810-030615

Description

trash all over sidewalk and street!

also asked...
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.