Barking Complaint Archived

150 Fellsway W Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15163583

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Loud dog barks are heard from this address through the day. Periods of barking extend for over half an hour, multiple times throughout the day.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.