Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

354 N Drexel Ave Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15164045

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk is below grade, regularly full of mud, hard to navigate around.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Broken/damaged sidewalk
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 363 N Drexel

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.