Sidewalk Damage Open

North St Leominster, Massachusetts, 01453 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15168344

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Damage

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

The plant growth has covered the sidewalk obstructing pedestrian traffic. This portion of the sidewalk is in front of the black cyclone fence installed by the city. The plant growth and fallen tree branches have littered the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.