Barking Complaint Archived

253 Salem Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15179373

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

There are two Yorkies that their owner allows them to go to the roof where there is no guard rail and the yorkies stand dangerously close to the edge.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.