Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Tree Branch Pickup Acknowledged

1120 Mulberry St Hammond, IN 46324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15179748

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Tree Branch Pickup

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

the alley way is being blocked partially with low hanging tree branches ..we have reported this before and the city took care of some but there is still a tree that has low hanging branches ..they block our view and scratch our vehicles ..please take care of this ..thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.