Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Tree Branch Pickup Acknowledged

1130 Mulberry St Hammond, IN 46324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15179764

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Tree Branch Pickup

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

there are a couple trees with low hanging branches over the alley way near end of alley and behind 1130 mulberry that need to be cut down please


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.