Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Traffic Signal / Streetlight Acknowledged

2790 Bellwood Ave Bexley, OH 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15180089

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Street alley light has not worked in over 2 years even though replaced.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Streetlight out

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.