Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

301 Broad Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15187230

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

DPW Yard filled with potholes.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.