Ask a Question Ouvert

348 Bramhall Ave Jersey City, NJ 07304, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

15189340

Submitted To:

Ask a Question

Catégorie:

Division of Sanitation

Vues:

67 fois

Quartier:

Bergen-Lafayette

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Hi
The city trash bin on the corner of Halladay and Bramhall is now missing. I am not sure if it was stolen or if it was removed by the city.

How do we get it replaced? The bin helped to significantly reduce the amount of trash dumped on the street

Thank you


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...