Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

144 Stetson Ave Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15190539

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The light across the high school is not working. It's a very dangerous road and many kids have to cross it multiple times per day

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What type of issue ?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.