Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sign Replace Acknowledged

9th St And E St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13275

Issue ID:

151910

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sign Replacement

Viewed:

590 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00016058

Tagged:

signs

Description

On the NE corner of 9th and E St NW, a one-way sign facing east is damaged.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.