Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Greenbelt/Treebelt Acknowledged

189 N Winooski Ave Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15198242

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping INT Streets ROW

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-090523-20

Description

dumped mattresses on greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is this concern related to:
A. trash/items left

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.