Existing Street Sign Missing Open

Galen St Watertown, MA, 02472, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15198537

Submitted To:

Public Works Department

Category:

Existing Street Sign Missing

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Description

Lane designation sign for upcoming intersection on Galen Street has been missing for over 2 years now. Why can this sign not be replaced and re installed


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.