Trash Bag Early Put Out Archived

11 Rodney St Worcester MA 01605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15200127

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Trash Bag Early Put Out

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2277

Description

Trash all over the front yard all of it blowing into my yard. The whole backyard is full of trash.

also asked...
Q. What time was the bag placed out for collection?
A. I don’t know nothing is in bags everything‘s all over the place

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.