Trash Bag Not Collected La Kaydiiyey

161 Millbury St Worcester MA 01610, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15202266

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Trash Bag Not Collected

Arkay:

61 jeer

Xaafadda:

Worcester

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

2279

Sharraxaadda

Again they dump trash. Laura liner is the name in front of my property. There was nothing here after trash pick up.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please verify this is a yellow City trash bag. Enter "Yes" if it is.
J. No
S. Is your address the only location that was missed?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Is there a green sticker on the bag as to why it wasn't collected?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. What time was the bag placed out for collection?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. What is your normal day of collection?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.