Report Front Yard Parking Open

1101-1107 Pennway Drive Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1520270

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Report Front Yard Parking

Viewed:

1172 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Red Chevrolet Truck consistently parked in front yard next to driveway. Lots of visible ruts.


New Comment

I want to...