Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

58 Myrtle Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15203414

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree is overgrown on house.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 58 Myrtle Street Medford MA
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Tree is overgrown on house and wires

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Phyllis - DPW (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.