Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

11295 S Ohenry Rd Sandy City, UT, 84070, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15205369

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

368966

Description

Tree branches are breaking and falling into the street. It appears that more of the branches appear to be ready to break as well.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.