Barking Complaint Archived

250 Governors Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15206496

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dogs constantly barking, owner does nothing about it.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.