Graffiti Archived

1371 34th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1521083

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1381 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

570633

Description

Graffiti on building


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed cardodec510 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.