Trees Ouvert

254 Lincoln Street Leominster, Massachusetts, 01453 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

15211183

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Catégorie:

Trees

Vues:

128 fois

Quartier:

Leominster

A signalé:

le

Description

There are branches growing around the wires from the road to our house. The branches are weighing down the wires.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.