Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2783 67th Way N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15212305

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

420 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Description

This lot has been reported twice Once by phone by a neighbor and once by someone posting on See Click Fix It is only getting worse This is going to become a haven for snakes and others nesting creatures This address isn't correct The lot is across the street from this

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Dianne Drick
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 6740 29th Avenue North
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.