Recycling Not Collected Archived

472 Winthrop Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1521266

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling was not collected at 472 and 474 Winthrop Avenue. Please send a crew to remove it as soon as possible.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.