Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

97 Locust St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15213158

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree blocking the entirety of this sidewalk near Lumiere

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 97 Locust St
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Phyllis - DPW (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.