Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

24 The Greenway Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15213370

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Bushes over growing the sidewalk so pedestrians have to go into the street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.