NB Left turn signal Archived

Florida 55 Palm Harbor, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

152135

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

850 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The nb left turn signal does not allow enough time for traffic in the lane to go west bound on Nebraska.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.