Barking Complaint La Kaydiiyey

3 Metcalf St Medford MA 02155, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15214244

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Arkay:

74 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

These dogs bark 24/7 anytime you want by Along with that the owners leave their pets outside all hours of the day. One in particular is always left out in the front yard Along with that they never clean the dogs poop up which is a biohazard.


2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.