Barking Complaint Archived

45 Chester Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15214250

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

This dog is sitting in the window and barking well before 7 am, violating quiet hours. It has woken me up every morning for weeks. Ear plugs don’t work, I’ve tried.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.