Animal Issues Abierto

Needham Town Hall Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15214333

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Categoría:

Animal Issues

Visto:

113 veces

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Descripción

dead animal on granite sidewalk near town hall, chapel st

también preguntó...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. middle of the sidewalk
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video