Pothole Archived

9th East & 7100 So. Murray, Utah Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12245

Issue ID:

1521508

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1078 times

Neighborhood:

Midvale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole on 9th East and 7100 South in the intersection, S/B turning left . Also, other Pothole on 9th East and 6600 South
Thank you

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling when you noticed the pothole?
A. Southbound
Q. What lane is the pothole in?
A. Right Lane

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.