Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti on Private Property Acknowledged

1003 8th Ave Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16020415

Issue ID:

1521585

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

45 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

570702

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.