Pris en compte par: City of Fitchburg, MA

Streetlights Reconnu

56 Orange Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15218202

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Catégorie:

Streetlights

Vues:

49 fois

Quartier:

Fitchburg

A signalé:

le

Description

The post right outside my house does not seem to be very sturdy. I’m a little nervous if we get a heavy winter if it’s going to fall over and cause damage to vehicles or homes.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Description (Outage, Flickering, On All Day, etc.)
A. It might just need a support post
Q. Pole Number (Typically a 4 digit number posted on utility pole)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.