Traffic Sign Broken Or Fallen Archived

109 Franklin St Worcester, MA 01608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15222392

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Traffic Sign Broken Or Fallen

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2318

Description

parking garage sign broken

also asked...
Q. Is the pole down?
A. no
Q. What kind of sign is it (stop, one way, parking)?
A. parking
Q. Is it obstructing traffic or the sidewalk?
A. no
Q. Is the pole still at the location?
A. not sure

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.