Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Code Violation Acknowledged

2621 173rd St Hammond, Indiana, 46323 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15223741

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Code Violation

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

15223623

Description

Airbnb rental in residential neighborhood


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.