Blight Ouvert

North St Leominster, Massachusetts, 01453 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

15224455

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Catégorie:

Blight

Vues:

81 fois

Quartier:

Leominster

A signalé:

le

Description

This portion of the sidewalk belongs to the City. We are no longer able to walk here because of the overgrown plant life. Why won't the city clean this up? The portion of the sidewalk behind and in front of the black cyclone fence belongs to the city. The area is a mess.


Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.