homeless people Buksan

Highway Exits Enfield, Connecticut Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1522662

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

1566 beses

Lugar:

polytest

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.enfield-ct.gov

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Over the past year there is an increasing number of people begging for money at highway exits and mall exits. It was at its worst right before the subzero temps. As of today, they are back out. What can we do as a town to help these people and end this?


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

2 Komento

  • Paul Kelly (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Michael Chant (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video